United States—Connecticut
- Connecticut Convention Center
Wednesday, March 20 at 9:00 AM
Hartford, CT - Connecticut Convention Center
Wednesday, March 20 at 6:30 PM
Hartford, CT - Connecticut Convention Center
Thursday, March 21 at 9:00 AM
Hartford, CT - Ridgefield High School
Thursday, April 4 at 6:00 PM
Ridgefield, CT - Xavier & Mercy High School College Fair
Thursday, April 4 at 6:00 PM
Middletown, CT - Southern Connecticut College & Career Fair
Tuesday, April 30 at 4:30 PM
Bridgeport, CT
United States—Delaware
United States—District of Columbia
United States—Georgia
United States—Maryland
- Adventist HealthCare Fieldhouse
Tuesday, March 19 at 9:45 AM
Boyds, MD - Adventist HealthCare Fieldhouse
Tuesday, March 19 at 6:30 PM
Boyds, MD - Adventist HealthCare Fieldhouse
Wednesday, March 20 at 9:45 AM
Boyds, MD - Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
Monday, March 25 at 6:00 PM
Olney, MD - Archbishop Curley High School
Tuesday, March 26 at 11:15 AM
Baltimore, MD - Loyola Blakefield
Tuesday, March 26 at 6:00 PM
Towson, MD - Holton-Arms School
Sunday, April 7 at 5:00 PM
Bethesda, MD - Georgetown Preparatory School
Monday, April 8 at 1:15 PM
N Bethesda, MD - Prince George's County NACAC
Tuesday, April 9 at 9:30 AM
Landover, MD - Baltimore City College
Wednesday, April 10 at 9:00 AM
Baltimore, MD - University of Maryland, Baltimore County
Wednesday, April 10 at 6:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
United States—Massachusetts
- Malden Catholic High School
Thursday, April 4 at 6:00 PM
Malden, MA - Catholic Memorial High School
Wednesday, May 1 at 8:30 AM
West Roxbury, MA - Xaverian Brothers High School
Wednesday, May 1 at 9:45 AM
Westwood, MA - Notre Dame Academy
Wednesday, May 1 at 12:00 PM
Hingham, MA - Archbishop Williams School
Wednesday, May 1 at 1:30 PM
Braintree, MA - Boston College High School
Wednesday, May 1 at 6:30 PM
Boston, MA - Boston Convention & Exhibition Center
Thursday, May 2 at 9:00 AM
Boston, MA - Boston Convention & Exhibition Center
Thursday, May 2 at 6:00 PM
Boston, MA - Boston Convention & Exhibition Center
Friday, May 3 at 9:00 AM
Boston, MA
United States—New Jersey
- RWJ Barnabas Health Arena
Tuesday, March 19 at 6:00 PM
Toms River, NJ - Hunterdon Central Regional High School
Tuesday, March 19 at 6:30 PM
Flemington, NJ - Ridgewood High School
Tuesday, March 19 at 7:00 PM
Ridgewood, NJ - Ramapo College New Jersey- Bergen County College Fair
Wednesday, March 20 at 5:30 PM
Mahwah, NJ - Sparta High School
Thursday, March 21 at 10:15 AM
Sparta, NJ - Manalapan High School
Thursday, March 21 at 6:00 PM
Manalapan, NJ - Burlington Township High School
Friday, March 22 at 8:20 AM
Burlington, NJ - Vernon Township High School
Tuesday, March 26 at 9:00 AM
Vernon, NJ - Hasbrouck Heights High School
Tuesday, March 26 at 6:00 PM
Hasbrouck Hts, NJ - NJACAC Regional College Fair at Passaic Academy For Sci & Eng
Tuesday, March 26 at 6:00 PM
Passaic, NJ - Somerville High School
Tuesday, March 26 at 6:00 PM
Somerville, NJ - NJACAC Regional College Fair at Fairleigh Dickinson U Madison
Wednesday, March 27 at 6:00 PM
Madison, NJ - Sussex County Community College - Instant Decision
Thursday, April 4 at 10:00 AM
Newton, NJ - Bergen Community College
Wednesday, April 10 at 10:00 AM
Paramus, NJ - Matawan Regional High School
Wednesday, April 10 at 6:00 PM
Aberdeen, NJ - Northern Burlington County Regional High School
Thursday, April 11 at 6:00 PM
Columbus, NJ - Camden Catholic High School
Tuesday, April 16 at 6:00 PM
Cherry Hill, NJ - New Milford High School
Tuesday, April 16 at 6:00 PM
New Milford, NJ - Arthur L. Johnson High School
Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM
Clark, NJ - Bridgewater Raritan High School
Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM
Bridgewater, NJ - The Pennington School
Wednesday, April 17 at 8:00 AM
Pennington, NJ - Franklin High School
Wednesday, April 17 at 6:30 PM
Somerset, NJ - Columbia High School
Wednesday, April 17 at 7:00 PM
Maplewood, NJ - Immaculate Heart Academy
Wednesday, April 17 at 7:00 PM
Twp Washinton, NJ - Academy of the Holy Angels
Thursday, April 18 at 9:00 AM
Demarest, NJ - The Pennington School
Thursday, April 18 at 9:15 AM
Pennington, NJ - North Brunswick Township High School
Thursday, April 18 at 3:30 PM
N Brunswick, NJ - East Brunswick High School
Thursday, April 18 at 6:00 PM
E Brunswick, NJ - Moorestown High School
Thursday, April 18 at 6:30 PM
Moorestown, NJ - West Orange High School
Thursday, April 18 at 6:30 PM
West Orange, NJ - Livingston Senior High School
Thursday, April 18 at 7:00 PM
Livingston, NJ - Paramus High School
Tuesday, April 23 at 6:00 PM
Paramus, NJ - Mainland Regional High School
Wednesday, April 24 at 12:00 PM
Linwood, NJ - Union City High School
Wednesday, April 24 at 1:15 PM
Union City, NJ - Spotswood High School
Thursday, April 25 at 6:00 PM
Spotswood, NJ - Hawthorne High School
Thursday, April 25 at 6:30 PM
Hawthorne, NJ - Our Lady of Mount Carmel Roman Catholic Church
Thursday, May 16 at 6:00 PM
Ridgewood, NJ
United States—New York
- Bayport-Blue Point High School
Tuesday, March 19 at 7:45 AM
Bayport, NY - OnCenter War Memorial Arena
Tuesday, March 19 at 9:00 AM
Syracuse, NY - Ramapo High School
Tuesday, March 19 at 9:30 AM
Spring Valley, NY - Center Moriches High School
Tuesday, March 19 at 10:00 AM
Ctr Moriches, NY - Harborfields High School
Tuesday, March 19 at 6:00 PM
Greenlawn, NY - Wheatley School
Tuesday, March 19 at 6:00 PM
Old Westbury, NY - Wyandanch Memorial High School
Wednesday, March 20 at 7:45 AM
Wyandanch, NY - Buffalo Niagara Convention Center
Wednesday, March 20 at 9:00 AM
Buffalo, NY - Lindenhurst High School
Wednesday, March 20 at 9:30 AM
Lindenhurst, NY - Notre Dame Academy High School
Wednesday, March 20 at 5:00 PM
Staten Island, NY - Buffalo Niagara Convention Center
Wednesday, March 20 at 6:00 PM
Buffalo, NY - Commack High School
Wednesday, March 20 at 6:00 PM
Commack, NY - Buffalo Niagara Convention Center
Thursday, March 21 at 9:00 AM
Buffalo, NY - Amityville Memorial High School
Thursday, March 21 at 10:00 AM
Amityville, NY - Babylon High School
Thursday, March 21 at 12:15 PM
Babylon, NY - Sacred Heart Academy
Thursday, March 21 at 6:00 PM
Hempstead, NY - Preston High School
Thursday, March 21 at 6:30 PM
Bronx, NY - John Jay High School
Friday, March 22 at 6:30 AM
Brooklyn, NY - John Jay Senior High School
Friday, March 22 at 6:30 AM
Hopewell Jct, NY - West Islip High School
Friday, March 22 at 8:00 AM
West Islip, NY - Plainedge Senior High School
Monday, March 25 at 6:00 PM
Massapequa, NY - Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK High School
Tuesday, March 26 at 6:30 PM
Plainview, NY - Staten Island Technical High School
Tuesday, March 26 at 7:00 PM
Staten Island, NY - In-Tech Academy
Wednesday, March 27 at 9:00 AM
Bronx, NY - Edward R. Murrow High School
Wednesday, March 27 at 6:00 PM
Brooklyn, NY - New Utrecht High School
Wednesday, March 27 at 6:00 PM
Brooklyn, NY - Paul D. Schreiber High School
Thursday, April 4 at 6:30 PM
Prt Washingtn, NY - New Rochelle High School
Friday, April 5 at 10:00 AM
New Rochelle, NY - CUNY Lehman College
Monday, April 8 at 8:00 AM
Bronx, NY - Shoreham Wading River High School
Monday, April 8 at 9:30 AM
Shoreham, NY - Riverhead High School
Monday, April 8 at 11:50 AM
Riverhead, NY - East Meadow High School and W.T. Clarke High School
Monday, April 8 at 6:30 PM
Westbury, NY - Comsewogue High School
Tuesday, April 9 at 8:00 AM
Port Jeff Sta, NY - Earl L. Vandermeulen High School
Tuesday, April 9 at 9:46 AM
Prt Jefferson, NY - Newburgh Free Academy North
Tuesday, April 9 at 6:30 PM
Newburgh, NY - Patchogue-Medford High School
Tuesday, April 9 at 6:30 PM
Medford, NY - University of Mount Saint Vincent
Wednesday, April 10 at 8:00 AM
, NY - Iona Preparatory School
Wednesday, April 10 at 6:30 PM
New Rochelle, NY - Red Hook High School
Wednesday, April 10 at 6:30 PM
Red Hook, NY - Kellenberg Memorial High School
Wednesday, April 10 at 7:00 PM
Uniondale, NY - Smithtown Central School District
Wednesday, April 10 at 7:00 PM
Saint James, NY - Manhattanville College
Thursday, April 11 at 8:00 AM
Purchase, NY - Centereach High School
Thursday, April 11 at 8:30 AM
Centereach, NY - John S. Burke Catholic High School
Thursday, April 11 at 9:00 AM
Goshen, NY - Chenango County College Fair
Thursday, April 11 at 10:00 AM
Norwich, NY - Newfield High School
Thursday, April 11 at 10:30 AM
Selden, NY - Warwick Valley High School
Thursday, April 11 at 6:30 PM
Warwick, NY - William Floyd High School
Thursday, April 11 at 6:30 PM
Mastic Beach, NY - Cathedral High School
Friday, April 12 at 8:00 AM
New York, NY - Bellport High School
Friday, April 12 at 11:40 AM
Brookhaven, NY - Western Suffolk Counselor's Association College Fair
Monday, April 15 at 6:00 PM
Hauppauge, NY - Bethpage Senior High School
Monday, April 15 at 7:00 PM
Bethpage, NY - CUNY College of Staten Island
Tuesday, April 16 at 8:00 AM
Staten Island, NY - Christian Brother's Academy
Tuesday, April 16 at 9:30 AM
Albany, NY - Baldwin Senior High School
Tuesday, April 16 at 10:00 AM
North Baldwin, NY - Uniondale High School
Tuesday, April 16 at 1:00 PM
Uniondale, NY - Nassau Counselor's Association Spring College Expo
Tuesday, April 16 at 5:30 PM
Hempstead, NY - NYS Associate for College Admission Counseling
Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM
Poughkeepsie, NY - Long Beach Senior High School
Wednesday, April 17 at 10:15 AM
Lido Beach, NY - Tottenville High School
Wednesday, April 17 at 5:30 PM
Staten Island, NY - Syosset Senior High School
Wednesday, April 17 at 7:00 PM
Syosset, NY - Malverne Senior High School
Thursday, April 18 at 7:55 AM
Malverne, NY - St. John's Preparatory School
Thursday, April 18 at 11:00 AM
Astoria, NY - Locust Valley High School
Thursday, April 18 at 5:00 PM
Locust Valley, NY - Shenendehowa High School
Thursday, April 18 at 6:30 PM
Clifton Park, NY - Glen Cove High School
Thursday, April 18 at 7:00 PM
Glen Cove, NY - Bethlehem High School
Monday, April 22 at 6:30 PM
Delmar, NY - Chaminade High School
Tuesday, April 23 at 5:15 PM
Mineola, NY - Xaverian High School
Tuesday, April 23 at 6:00 PM
Brooklyn, NY - James I. O'Neill High School
Wednesday, April 24 at 12:30 PM
Highland Fls, NY - Orange County Counselors Association
Thursday, April 25 at 6:30 PM
Newburgh, NY - Long Island College and Career Fair
Monday, April 29 at 4:30 PM
Melville, NY - Deer Park High School
Wednesday, May 1 at 9:40 AM
Deer Park, NY - St. Mary's College Preparatory High School
Thursday, May 2 at 11:00 AM
Manhasset, NY - Manhattan Center for Science and Math
Thursday, May 2 at 2:30 PM
New York, NY - Francis Lewis High School
Thursday, May 2 at 6:00 PM
Fresh Meadows, NY - Northport Senior High School
Thursday, May 2 at 7:00 PM
Northport, NY - Port Chester Senior High School
Friday, May 3 at 8:00 AM
Port Chester, NY - Curtis High School
Wednesday, May 8 at 5:00 PM
Staten Island, NY
United States—Pennsylvania
- Souderton HS College Fair
Tuesday, March 19 at 6:00 PM
Souderton, PA - Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School
Wednesday, March 20 at 8:30 AM
Bethlehem, PA - Haverford HS College Fair
Wednesday, March 20 at 9:30 AM
Havertown, PA - Spring-Ford Senior HS College Fair
Wednesday, March 20 at 6:00 PM
Royersford, PA - Perkiomen Valley HS College Fair
Thursday, March 21 at 6:00 PM
Collegeville, PA - Hatboro-Horsham HS College Fair
Thursday, March 21 at 6:30 PM
Horsham, PA - Northampton County Community College
Monday, March 25 at 10:00 AM
Tannersville, PA - Lehigh Carbon Community College
Tuesday, March 26 at 10:00 AM
Schnecksville, PA - Northampton County Community College
Wednesday, March 27 at 10:00 AM
Bethlehem, PA - Pennsbury High School College Fair
Wednesday, April 3 at 7:00 PM
Fairless Hls, PA - Radisson Lackawanna Station Hotel Scranton
Thursday, April 4 at 8:30 AM
Scranton, PA - Hempfield HS College Fair
Thursday, April 4 at 10:30 AM
Landisville, PA - Montrose Area Junior Senior High School
Thursday, April 4 at 10:30 AM
Montrose, PA - Penn State Hazleton
Tuesday, April 9 at 8:30 AM
Hazleton, PA - Towanda Area Junior Senior High School
Wednesday, April 10 at 10:30 AM
Towanda, PA - Wyalusing Valley Junior Senior High School
Wednesday, April 10 at 1:00 PM
Wyalusing, PA - Bucks County Community College-Newtown
Thursday, April 11 at 10:30 AM
Newtown, PA - Scranton Preparatory School
Thursday, April 11 at 6:00 PM
Scranton, PA - Villa Joseph Marie High School College Fair
Thursday, April 11 at 7:00 PM
Holland, PA - Upper Darby HS College Fair
Tuesday, April 16 at 11:45 AM
Drexel Hill, PA - Neumann University College Fair Session 1
Wednesday, April 17 at 9:00 AM
Aston, PA - Quakertown Comm. HS College Fair
Wednesday, April 17 at 11:53 AM
Quakertown, PA - Neumann University College Fair Session 2
Wednesday, April 17 at 6:00 PM
Aston, PA - Bucks County Community College - Upper Perkasie
Thursday, April 18 at 11:30 AM
Perkasie, PA - Bethlehem Catholic High School
Friday, April 19 at 8:00 AM
Bethlehem, PA - Bethlehem Area School District's Annual College Fair
Wednesday, April 24 at 8:30 AM
Bethlehem, PA - Bethlehem Area School District's Annual College Fair
Wednesday, April 24 at 12:30 PM
Bethlehem, PA - Northampton Area High School
Wednesday, April 24 at 6:00 PM
Northampton, PA - Emmaus High School
Thursday, April 25 at 6:00 PM
Emmaus, PA - Northeast Regional College Fair
Monday, April 29 at 8:30 AM
Wilkes Barre, PA - Career Technology Center of Lackawanna County
Tuesday, May 7 at 12:30 PM
Scranton, PA - Wilkes Barre Area High School
Wednesday, May 15 at 5:00 PM
Plains, PA - Mainline PACAC
Wednesday, May 22 at 6:00 PM
Villanova, PA - Wallenpaupack Area High School
Wednesday, May 29 at 11:00 AM
Hawley, PA - Delaware Valley High School
Wednesday, May 29 at 5:30 PM
Milford, PA
United States—Rhode Island
United States—Virginia